?

Log in

No account? Create an account
When you shake Jello....it jiggles! 
  secretive_me
 
07:35pm 06/04/2004
 
mood: giddy
pull the trigger and the nightmare stops...Collapse )
 
     

(1 discovered | Discover the meaning of perfection)

 
Here to Jiggle! 
  hanniebis
 
11:03pm 06/04/2004
 
mood: chipper
BASICS
First and Middle name: Hana. (No middle name.)
Age & Birthday: 18, 12th November 1985.
Location: Rainy ol' London, UK.
Nicknames: Han, Hannabis, Hannie-Pants..!
Ethnicity: White; English.
Sexuality: Bisexual.

Read more...Collapse )
 
     

(2 discovered | Discover the meaning of perfection)

 
 
  grlnterrupted0
 
03:53pm 06/04/2004
  Read more...Collapse )  
     

(9 discovered | Discover the meaning of perfection)

 
♥First Official Post 
  jmoney13
 
02:05pm 06/04/2004
 
mood: accomplished
Welcome! Check out the userinfo for all info about how to apply and for the rules. I'm not as strict as the info shows me to be, but this community IS only for amazing people. If you get accepted, promote and keep in mind when voting that the people must be amazing...in both the application and beauty.
 
     

(4 discovered | Discover the meaning of perfection)